s

335691 - Hi-Lift Blade

List Price: $ 15.00

Direct Price:$ 10.50

*Sales Tax:$ 0.00

335691 - Hi-Lift Blade

List Price: $ 15.00

Direct Price:$ 10.50

*Sales Tax:$ 0.00

Description

Hi Lift Blade

Specs

Specially designed center hole to replace six point star
Width 2.5"
Outer Hole 5/16"
Length 16-1/4"
S/F Formed
Center To Center 2-1/2"
Thickness .149"
Center Hole 6 Point Star
Equipment Type Lawn Mower
Deck Size 46" Cut

Fits Model

MTD 1997 and newer held on with nut; requires 2 of 335-691 and 1 of 335-695 for 46" cut
TORO 13AX60RH744; requires 2 of 335-691 and 1 of 335-695 for 46" cut
TROY BILT Requires 2 of 335-691 and 1 of 335-695 for 46" cut
CUB CADET (2) of 335-691 & (1) of 335-695 for 46" deck

Replaces OEM

Bolens 7420611
Bolens 1772144
Cub Cadet 94204125
Cub Cadet 7424125
Cub Cadet 75904106
Cub Cadet 74204125
MTD 9420611A
MTD 1727926
MTD 1772144
MTD 9420611
MTD 7420611
MTD 7420611A
Toro 1120304
Toro 1123691
Troy Bilt 7420611
Troy Bilt 9420611