s

302400 - Silver Streak Toothed Blade

List Price: $ 18.78

Direct Price:$ 13.15

*Sales Tax:$ 0.00

302400 - Silver Streak Toothed Blade

List Price: $ 18.78

Direct Price:$ 13.15

*Sales Tax:$ 0.00

Description

Silver Streak Toothed Blade

Specs

Width 2.5"
Length 21"
Thickness .187"
Center Hole 5 Point Star
Equipment Type Walk Behind Lawn Mower

Fits Model

ARIENS Not recommended for use with mulch kit; recommened for use with Stens 285-383 heavy-duty spindle assembly

Replaces OEM

Ariens 21546095
AYP/Electrolux 127843
AYP/Electrolux 134149
AYP/Electrolux 138498
AYP/Electrolux 138971
AYP/Electrolux 138971X431
AYP/Electrolux 139775
Husqvarna 532127843
Husqvarna 532134149
Husqvarna 532138498
Husqvarna 532138971
Husqvarna 532139775
Husqvarna 532188971
Husqvarna 777134149